from$118
See prices from 3 sites
See prices
Condominium View Mt Hakodate
Condominium View Mt Hakodate
Condominium View Mt Hakodate
Condominium View Mt Hakodate
Condominium View Mt Hakodate

About Condominium View Mt Hakodate

Condominium View Mount Hakodate provides flawless service and all the necessary facilities for visitors.Remain linked during your visit by utilizing the complimentary internet access available.The serviced apartment offers complimentary parking for guests who arrive with their own mode of transport. Reception services featuring express check-in or check-out are available to cater to your requirements. During your stay at this fantastic serviced apartment, experience comfort and warmth from the delightful on-site fireplace on those chilly days and nights. Repeatedly enjoy your best-loved attire with the aid of the laundry service available at Condominium View Mount Hakodate.The serviced apartment is completely smoke-free.Crafted for coziness, every guestroom provides an array of features, guaranteeing a tranquil night's sleep while maintaining the level of comfort.For an elevated experience at serviced apartment, select rooms are equipped with air conditioning to improve your stay. Expand your in-room entertainment choices with various amenities, such as television offered in certain accommodations. In select rooms, the serviced apartment offers visitors access to a refrigerator. Maintain your cleanliness and feel revitalized using a hair dryer available in select guest restrooms.

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

from$118
See prices from 3 sites
See prices

Similar stays

  • from$101
    See prices from 11 sites
    See prices
  • from$74
    See prices from 12 sites
    See prices
  • from$138
    See prices from 7 sites
    See prices
  • from$134
    See prices from 13 sites
    See prices
  • from$116
    See prices from 10 sites
    See prices
  • from$80
    See prices from 10 sites
    See prices
  • from$60
    See prices from 10 sites
    See prices
  • from$71
    See prices from 4 sites
    See prices
  • from$261
    See prices from 13 sites
    See prices
  • from$108
    See prices from 7 sites
    See prices
  • from$153
    See prices from 4 sites
    See prices

Price trend

Based on average prices on trivago from the last 30 days
$275
$140
$0

Mon, 10/08/26

N/A

Tue, 11/08/26

N/A

Wed, 12/08/26

N/A

Thu, 13/08/26

N/A

Fri, 14/08/26

N/A

Sat, 15/08/26

N/A

Sun, 16/08/26

N/A

Mon, 17/08/26

N/A

Tue, 18/08/26

N/A

Wed, 19/08/26

N/A

Thu, 20/08/26

N/A

Fri, 21/08/26

N/A

Sat, 22/08/26

N/A

Sun, 23/08/26

N/A

Mon, 24/08/26

N/A

Tue, 25/08/26

N/A

Wed, 26/08/26

N/A

Thu, 27/08/26

N/A

Fri, 28/08/26

N/A

Sat, 29/08/26

N/A

Sun, 30/08/26

N/A

Mon, 31/08/26

N/A

Tue, 01/09/26

N/A

Wed, 02/09/26

N/A

Thu, 03/09/26

N/A

Fri, 04/09/26

N/A

Sat, 05/09/26

N/A

Sun, 06/09/26

N/A

Mon, 07/09/26

N/A

Tue, 08/09/26

N/A

Wed, 09/09/26

N/A

Thu, 10/09/26

N/A

Fri, 11/09/26

N/A

Sat, 12/09/26

N/A

Sun, 13/09/26

N/A

Mon, 14/09/26

N/A

Tue, 15/09/26

N/A

Wed, 16/09/26

N/A

Thu, 17/09/26

N/A

Fri, 18/09/26

N/A

Sat, 19/09/26

N/A

Sun, 20/09/26

N/A

Mon, 21/09/26

N/A

Tue, 22/09/26

N/A

Wed, 23/09/26

N/A

Thu, 24/09/26

N/A

Fri, 25/09/26

N/A

Sat, 26/09/26

N/A

Sun, 27/09/26

N/A

Mon, 28/09/26

N/A

Tue, 29/09/26

$275

Wed, 30/09/26

N/A

Thu, 01/10/26

N/A

Fri, 02/10/26

N/A

Sat, 03/10/26

N/A

Sun, 04/10/26

N/A

Mon, 05/10/26

N/A

Tue, 06/10/26

N/A

Wed, 07/10/26

N/A

Thu, 08/10/26

N/A

Fri, 09/10/26

N/A

Sat, 10/10/26

N/A

Reviews

9.0
Excellent
based on 65 ratings from top 
sites

    Top amenities

    • WiFi in lobby
    • WiFi in rooms
    • Parking
    • A/C

    All amenities

    Property amenities

    1. Express check-in/check-out
    2. Parking
    3. Non-smoking rooms
    4. Laundry service
    5. Doctor on site
    6. Free WiFi in public areas
    7. WiFi
    8. Deep cleaning
    9. Hand sanitizer provided
    10. Temperature screening
    11. Masks provided
    12. Safe distancing

    Room amenities

    1. Fireplace
    2. Bathtub
    3. Shower
    4. Hairdryer
    5. Central heating
    6. Air conditioning
    7. Cable TV
    8. Kitchen
    9. Fridge
    10. Free WiFi in rooms

    Location

    Japan, Hakodate, Room 10, 6 Bui Mount Condominium, Suehirocho, Hakodate

    Distance from Condominium View Mt Hakodate

    Hakodate Museum Of Northern Peoples:0.3 km

    Former British Consulate Of Hakodate:0.4 km

    Old Hakodate Public Hall:0.5 km

    Ferry Memorial Ship Mashu-Maru:1 km

    Hakodate City Museum:1.1 km

    Hakodate:1.2 km

    Hakodate:1.3 km

    Chiyogadai Baseball Stadium, Hakodate:3.4 km

    Hakodate Velodrome:4.3 km

    Hakodate Racecourse:5.3 km

    Hakodate Arena:6 km

    Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (Homutovo):591.7 km

    Explore nearby attractions

    Property info

    Japan, Hakodate, Room 10, 6 Bui Mount Condominium, Suehirocho, Hakodate

    Frequently Asked Questions about Condominium View Mt Hakodate

    • Is there a pool area at Condominium View Mt Hakodate?

      No, Condominium View Mt Hakodate doesn’t offer pool areas.

    • Are pets allowed at Condominium View Mt Hakodate?

      No, Condominium View Mt Hakodate doesn’t allow pets.

    • Is parking available at Condominium View Mt Hakodate?

      Yes, Condominium View Mt Hakodate provides Parking for guests.

    • Where is Condominium View Mt Hakodate located?

      Condominium View Mt Hakodate is located in Room 10, 6 Bui Mount Condominium, Suehirocho, Hakodate, , Hakodate, Japan.

    • Which popular attractions are close to Condominium View Mt Hakodate?

      Condominium View Mt Hakodate Nearby attractions include Hakodate Station, Hakodate's morning market, Yunokawa Onsen hot spring.

    The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

    Among Top Rated Hotels in Hakodate

    • 3 Stars
      Hotel
      HOTEL MYSTAYS Hakodate Goryokaku
      8.5Excellent (3,812 ratings)
      Hakodate, 3.1 km to City center
      from$50
      See prices from 12 sites
      See prices
    • Popular choice
      3 Stars
      Hotel
      JR Inn Hakodate
      9.1Excellent (7,027 ratings)
      Hakodate, 0.6 km to City center
      from$116
      See prices from 10 sites
      See prices
    • 3 Stars
      Hotel
      Imagine Hotel & Resort Hakodate
      8.3Very good (2,172 ratings)
      Hakodate, 5.2 km to City center
      from$128
      See prices from 7 sites
      See prices
    • 3 Stars
      Hotel
      HOTEL MYSTAYS Hakodate Station
      8.0Very good (6,576 ratings)
      Hakodate, 0.5 km to City center
      from$67
      See prices from 10 sites
      See prices
    • 3 Stars
      Hotel
      Hotel Hokke Club Hakodate
      8.4Very good (2,625 ratings)
      Hakodate, 3.1 km to City center
      from$69
      See prices from 9 sites
      See prices
    • 3 Stars
      Hotel
      Heiseikan Kaiyotei
      8.1Very good (1,611 ratings)
      Hakodate, 4.8 km to City center
      from$116
      See prices from 2 sites
      See prices
    • 3 Stars
      Hotel
      Tokyu Stay Hakodate Asaichi Akarinoyu
      8.8Excellent (4,829 ratings)
      Hakodate, 0.6 km to City center
      Select dates to see exact prices
      See prices
    • 3 Stars
      Hotel
      LC Goryokaku Hotel
      7.8Good (2,056 ratings)
      Hakodate, 3.1 km to City center
      from$79
      See prices from 6 sites
      See prices
    • 3 Stars
      Hotel
      Hotel Banso
      8.7Excellent (3,009 ratings)
      Hakodate, 4.7 km to City center
      from$240
      See prices from 7 sites
      See prices

    Popular hotel categories in Hakodate

    Destinations near Condominium View Mt Hakodate