Hotels Madrid close to Embajadores
In order to supply this free comparison, booking sites pay us a fee when a user clicks on their specific offer. We do not display any offers (including cheaper offers) that do not meet our minimum fee requirements. Cheaper offers may on occasion be available under "More deals" as we request updated offers from online booking sites when you click that button. Learn how trivago works.
- Select dates to see exact prices
Eurostars Plaza Mayor
4 StarsQuiet internal courtyard rooms, Romantic outdoor rooftop terrace
Select dates to see exact pricesHotel Puerta de Toledo
3 StarsIconic Puerta de Toledo views, Artistic Madrid-themed interiors
Select dates to see exact pricesApartamentos Madrid Atocha
2 StarsMediterranean culinary experience, Historic Barrio de las Letras setting
Select dates to see exact pricesHostel Myd La Latina
2 StarsCentral Madrid attractions access, Dedicated guest parking
Select dates to see exact pricesHabitaciones en Embajadores
3 StarsSelect dates to see exact pricesHotel Europa
3 StarsContemporary Cafe Europa terrace, Versatile family room options
Select dates to see exact pricesLe Petit Palu-opera
3 StarsHistoric building accommodation, Proximity to Lope de Vega Theater
Select dates to see exact pricesHotel Moderno Puerta del Sol
3 StarsPanoramic private terraces, Historic nineteenth century facade
Select dates to see exact pricesHard Rock Hotel Madrid
4 StarsRT60 panoramic rooftop bar, Seasonal garden swimming pool
Select dates to see exact pricesOnly YOU Hotel Atocha
4 StarsSép7ima rooftop terrace views, Dedicated on-site barbershop
Select dates to see exact pricesHotel Mediodia
2 StarsClassic rooms with city balconies, Historic 1914 palace architecture
Select dates to see exact pricesB&B HOTEL Madrid Centro Plaza Mayor
2 StarsTraditional and contemporary fusion, Exclusive rooftop terrace suite
Select dates to see exact pricesHostal Victoria II
2 StarsQuiet courtyard retreat rooms, Traditional balconies with city views
Select dates to see exact pricesAxel Hotel Madrid
4 StarsRooftop Sky Bar and pool, Modern local gastronomy
Select dates to see exact pricesHotel Villa Real a member of Preferred Hotels & Resorts
5 StarsRooftop plunge pool and terrace, Mediterranean fusion at East 47
See prices from 14 sitesfrom $394Apartasol Zona Sol
4 StarsSelect dates to see exact pricesArc House Madrid
1 StarsBalcony rooms with city views, Proximity to major attractions
Select dates to see exact pricesHotel Cortezo
3 StarsPanoramic city rooftop terrace, Convenient on-site private parking
Select dates to see exact pricesHotel boutique Negresco Plaza Mayor
2 StarsHistoric building, modern interiors, Prime central Madrid location
Select dates to see exact pricesibis budget Madrid Centro Lavapies
1 StarsTranquil interior courtyard garden, Proximity to Art Triangle landmarks
Select dates to see exact pricesModular Rooms Hotels
2 StarsInnovative capsule accommodation, Prime central Madrid location
Select dates to see exact pricesCatalonia Atocha
4 StarsSeasonal rooftop plunge pool, On-site wellness and spa
Select dates to see exact pricesHotel Mirador Puerta del Sol
2 StarsPanoramic Sol balcony views, Art Triangle walking access
Select dates to see exact pricesOnefam Sungate
2 StarsDaily organized activities, Social atmosphere for solo travelers
Select dates to see exact pricesSmartr Madrid Gran Vía 47
3 StarsPrivate city-view terraces, Theater district proximity
Select dates to see exact pricesAnaco
3 StarsSixth floor private terraces, Anaco In event services
Select dates to see exact pricesHostal Ruano
1 StarsPrivate balconies with plaza views, Quiet interior courtyard rooms
Select dates to see exact pricesSelect Sol
Minimalist boutique concept, Functional multi-shower family rooms
Select dates to see exact pricesB&B HOTEL Madrid Centro Fuencarral 52
3 StarsRooftop terrace with city views, Soundproofed urban sanctuary
Select dates to see exact pricesHotel Riu Plaza Espana
4 StarsPanoramic 360-degree rooftop terrace, Seasonal outdoor plunge pool
See prices from 11 sitesfrom $545CH Chelo
3 StarsShared patio for relaxation, Prime central Madrid location
Select dates to see exact pricesHotel Liabeny
4 StarsSensaciones restaurant and cafeteria, Modernized wellness area
Select dates to see exact pricesLa Fonda de los Principes
4 StarsSelect dates to see exact prices2060 The Newton Hostel
2 StarsUnique countdown concept, Social activities and tours
Select dates to see exact prices
The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.